To contact an individual please click on their name

     

Bedfordshire:

  
SecretaryRichard Frood 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerJacqueline Smith 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerAlan Humphreys 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerMichael O'Keefe 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerChristopher Goll 

(Evening)

ChairmanRichard (Dick) Sturman 

(Evening)

Caster / Event OrganiserRoy Smith 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Berkshire:

  
Event OrganiserDenise Hoare 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerAdrian Page 

(Mobile)

ChairmanGraham Snell 

(Mobile)


Buckinghamshire:

  
Event OrganiserDave Hollis 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerSteve Blair 

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerPaul Sambrook 

(Mobile)

TreasurerAlistair Hunt 

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerDerek Waldron 

(Mobile)

SecretaryDerek Watts 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringWendy Keeble 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorDave Hollis 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Cheshire:

  
ChairmanJohn Clough 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Event Co-ordinatorPaul Crosby 

(Evening)

Secretary

Sally Clough 

Health & Safety Officer

Albert Blackshaw 

CateringJohn Clough 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Cornwall:

  
ChairmanRob Williams 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerMichael Eslick 
TreasurerRoger Cook 

Cumberland & Westmorland:

  
Event Co-ordinatorStephen Roberts 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

ChairmanDavid Kellet 

(Evening)

TreasurerGeoffrey Hall 

(Evening)

Health & Safety OfficerRussel Caton 
Schools Liaison OfficerLee Irwin 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringStephen Roberts 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringMandy Bennett 

(Mobile)

SecretaryPhilip Watson 
Fund RaisingKeith Lothian 

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerIsaac Miller 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorPeter Brian Graveson 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerBrian Stephen Ferrington 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Derbyshire:

  
Area Representative / Secretary Publicity & PR OfficerPeter Mitchell 

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserPeter Mitchell 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorPeter Mitchell 

(Mobile)

Regional CordinatorMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


Devon:

  
Area RepresentativeGraham Snell 

(Mobile)

ChairmanKeith Rigby 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserNigel Bird 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerMichael Latham 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerDavid G Lang 

(Evening)

First AiderKeith Rigby 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Dorset:

  
ChairmanNigel Leonard 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Area Representative/ Event OrganiserPaul Ilott 

(Evening)

TreasurerGeoffrey Thomas 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerPaul Ilott 

(Evening)

Health & Safety OfficerColin Wills 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster and Members SecretaryDavid Beadnell-Smith 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerNigel Leonard 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringEdward (Ted) Aston 

(Evening)


Durham:

  
ChairmanDavid L G Grey 

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerDavid Frew 

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserMark Hoynes 

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerKevin Wise 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorThomas Huscroft 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerThomas Huscroft 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryPeter Spence Gass 

(Evening)

Event OrganiserKenneth Newton 
Publicity & PR OfficerRod Scott 

(Mobile)

Regional CordinatorColin John Middleton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Branch President

Eric Heavyside 

Health & Safety Officer

Alan Hall 

Caster ManagerColin Bell 

(Mobile)


East Kent:

  
ChairmanJohn Baker 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerTimothy Pierpoint 

(Mobile)

SecretaryPatrick Flanagan 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserWarren Muckell 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Equipment and Supply's OfficerTony Roberts 

(Evening)

Schools Liaison OfficerJohn Baker 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerMichael Ernest Balkwell 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerPatrick Anthony Todd 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

First AiderJohn Horn 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


East Lancashire:

  
Health & Safety OfficerChristopher Halikakou 

(Mobile)

First AiderChristopher Halikakou 

(Mobile)

ChairmanIan Walvin 

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserAlex Miller 

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerIan Walvin 

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerAlex Miller 

(Mobile)

Area Representative

Martin P Roche 


Essex:

  
TreasurerKen Birnie 

Gloucestershire:

  
Branch President

Nigel Bridges 

ChairmanJonathan Steel 
TreasurerScott Wilson 
DBS Co-ordinatorDavid Burnham 

(Mobile)

Area Representative/ Event OrganiserJonathan Steel 
Schools Liaison OfficerMichael Parry 

(Mobile)

First Aider

Jon Poulton 

Publicity & PR OfficerOliver Keith Seymour 
Health & Safety OfficerPhilip Capener 
Presentations / Promotion

Chris Tudgay 

Presentations / Promotion

David Galvin 

Caster ManagerDavid Burnham 

(Mobile)

Event Organiser

Jon Poulton 

Regional CordinatorMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


Hampshire:

  
Area Representative/ Event OrganiserJim Steele 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerAlistair Cole 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerNic Anscombe 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerJim Steele 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretarySamantha Steele 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorJim Steele 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster and Members SecretaryKevin Turner 

(Mobile)


Hertfordshire:

  
ChairmanJohn Clark 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerGinnette Waters 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerNathan Clarke 

(Mobile)

CateringMike Eames 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerMalcolm (Mal) Gwynne 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorMichael Fahy 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryStephen Parker 

(Evening)

TreasurerStewart Willett 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserGinnette Waters 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Leicestershire & Rutland:

  
ChairmanDavid Carter 

(Evening)

Area Representative/ Event OrganiserDavid Thelwall 

(Evening)

SecretaryDavid Thelwall 

(Evening)

DBS Co-ordinatorDavid Thelwall 

(Evening)

Regional CordinatorMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


Lincolnshire:

  
Caster ManagerBarry Grantham 
Regional CordinatorColin John Middleton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


London:

  
Area Representative/ Event OrganiserMarios Stylianides 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerRoger De Courcey 

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerAlan Davis 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringMike Eames 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringJudy Stylianides 

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerSteve Clark 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Middlesex:

  
Area Representative/ Event OrganiserPeter Lawrence 

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerDenise Hoare 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringKathy Loveridge 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerNathan Clarke 

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerRoy Burgess 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerPeter Lawrence 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorMalcolm Feiger 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Fund RaisingChris Nixon 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryGeoffrey Cullingham 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


North Wales:

  
ChairmanKenneth Elliott 

(Mobile)

Secretary

Lorna Elliott 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerClive Shields 

(Evening)

DBS Co-ordinatorJohn Bell 

(Evening)

TreasurerGraham Sherratt 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Logistics OfficerIan Gibbons 
Event OrganiserCharles Howard Connah 

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerDavid Emlyn Rowlands 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Logistics OfficerIan Gibbons 
Caster Manager

Brian Popplewell 

(Mobile)

Assistant SecretaryGeoffrey BULL 

(Mobile)


Northants & Hunts:

  
ChairmanGerard Dempsey 

(Mobile)

SecretarySteve Squires 

(Evening)

TreasurerJeffrey Chambers 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerDavid Houghton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringMichael Howells 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorDavid Houghton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster and Members SecretaryDavid Etty 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Committee MemberTrevor Wilson 

(Evening)

Event OrganiserDavid Houghton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Northumberland:

  
Regional CordinatorColin John Middleton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Oxfordshire:

  
Area Representative/ Event OrganiserJohn Stanley 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Registration OrganiserJohn Stanley 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerAlan Meech 

(Evening)

TreasurerAlan Meech 

(Evening)

DBS Co-ordinatorJohn Stanley 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerDean Casey 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Shropshire:

  
ChairmanRoger Pemberton 
Area Representative/ Event OrganiserPeter Robinson 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryPetrina Robinson 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorJim Tucker 
TreasurerPeter Hayward 

(Evening)

Fund RaisingRona Hayward 

(Evening)

Health & Safety Officer

Susan Tucker 

Health & Safety Officer

Ian Halliwell 

(Evening)

First AiderPeter Hayward 

(Evening)

First Aider

Ian Halliwell 

(Evening)

First AiderPeter Robinson 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

First AiderPetrina Robinson 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

First AiderJim Tucker 
First Aider

Susan Tucker 

Publicity & PR OfficerJames Downer 

(Mobile)

Regional CordinatorMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


Somerset:

  
ChairmanRobert Collins 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerRobert Collins 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerPatrick Jackson 
CateringAndrew Jones 

(Mobile)

Fund RaisingAndrew Jones 

(Mobile)

TreasurerAndrew Jones 

(Mobile)

SecretaryPeter Kyle 

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerPeter Kyle 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorPeter Kyle 

(Mobile)

Committee MemberMargaret Langford 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Fund RaisingLeslie Carter 

(Mobile)

Area RepresentativeRichard Ellis 
Health & Safety OfficerDeborah Burton 

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerPatrick Jackson 
DBS Co-ordinatorRobert Collins 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Merchandise ManagerLeslie Carter 

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserRichard Ellis 

South Wales:

  
ChairmanRoger Lewis 

(Mobile)

SecretaryTony Woodacre 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserTony Woodacre 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorTony Woodacre 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerChristopher Peters 
TreasurerJohn Child 

(Mobile)

Regional CordinatorMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


Staffordshire:

  
ChairmanDavid Watt 
Event OrganiserRobert Edward Weaver 

(Mobile)

TreasurerJames Crow 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerDavid John Blakeman 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorRobert Edward Weaver 

(Mobile)

CateringValerie Denne 
Catering

Angela Margaret Talbot 

Catering

Ian Kenneth Talbot 

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


Suffolk:

  
ChairmanJon Neill 

(Mobile)

SecretaryRobert Clubb 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerAndrew Brown 

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerRobert Clubb 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerAlan Fosker 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerPhilip Wallis 

(Evening)

CateringRobert Clubb 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Surrey:

  
ChairmanJim Smith 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryFrank Carlin 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Members & Casters SecretaryRoy Burgess 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserMike Snell 

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison Officer(Liam) William Campbell Mallon 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerGeorge Potter 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerDavid Hewlett 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorFrank Carlin 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringNorman Jones 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Sussex:

  
TreasurerPaul Hollebone 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorGavin J Keegan 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringPhilip johnson 
Health & Safety OfficerMichael Talman 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Presentations / PromotionPeter Whiteside 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Fund RaisingPeter Whiteside 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Catering

Vanessa Johnson 

Publicity & PR Officer

Vanessa Johnson 

Logistics OfficerDavid Burditt 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Branch President

C L Moore 

Event OrganiserMichael Talman 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryGavin J Keegan 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Logistics OfficerDavid Burditt 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Medical Officer

Micheal Hancorn 

Logistics Officer

Andrew Lee 

ChairmanPeter Whiteside 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Merchandise Manager

Micheal Hancorn 


Warwickshire:

  
Chairman

David Macey 

Event OrganiserNigel Bullimore 

(Mobile)

SecretaryNigel Bullimore 

(Mobile)

Caster and Members SecretaryWilliam Brown 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorIan Hart 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerBob Croxall 

(Evening)

Health & Safety OfficerIan Hart 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerBob Croxall 

(Evening)

Area RepresentativeEric Rymer 

(Mobile)

Regional CordinatorMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


West Kent:

  
ChairmanKeith Fairweather 

(Evening)

Event OrganiserJohn David Berry 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Members & Casters SecretaryJohn David Berry 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerSusan Purser 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryDavid Purser 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringAndy Mills 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerKenneth Parry-Husbands 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorJohn David Berry 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Fund RaisingPeter Brooker 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerDavid Purser 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


West Lancashire:

  
TreasurerDan Mitchell 

(Mobile)

Fund RaisingRichard Dennison 

(Mobile)

SecretaryRobert Brian Malcolm 

(Evening)

Health & Safety OfficerRobert Brian Malcolm 

(Evening)

Publicity & PR OfficerPaul Thompson 

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerJannetta M Mitchell 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorAlan Gregory 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster ManagerGareth Thomas Harrison 
ChairmanKeith Kemp 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Event OrganiserGareth Thomas Harrison 
First AiderRichard Dennison 

(Mobile)


Wiltshire:

  
ChairmanIan Lever 

(Mobile)

SecretaryElaine Lever 

(Evening)

Area RepresentativeDes Morgan 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Schools Liaison OfficerElaine Lever 

(Evening)

Publicity & PR OfficerDes Morgan 

(Evening)

(Mobile)


Worcestershire:

  
ChairmanRobert Vaughan 
Area Representative/ Event OrganiserMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

TreasurerDawn Jeanette McFarland 
SecretaryDavid John Kettle 

(Evening)

Medical OfficerDr John Firth 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorDawn Jeanette McFarland 
Schools Liaison OfficerGraham Haynes 

(Evening)

Regional CordinatorMel McFarland 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Deputy Regional Co-ordinatorDavid Thomas 

(Mobile)


Yorkshire West Riding:

  
Area RepresentativePeter Eville 

(Mobile)

DBS Co-ordinatorStephen Langan 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

SecretaryColin John Middleton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

CateringMark Lee 

(Mobile)

TreasurerStephen Langan 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Health & Safety OfficerRay Stalton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Caster and Members SecretaryALBERT ROY EMMERSON 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Fund RaisingErnie Booth 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Publicity & PR OfficerErnie Booth 

(Evening)

(Mobile)

Regional CordinatorColin John Middleton 

(Evening)

(Mobile)